All-Stars Voting Leaders (By Team)


Please click on one of the leagues below to see the All-Star Vote leaders for each team.

  • ACB 3 Rivers 09U

    Name Team Jersey # All-Star Votes
    Owen Szekely Penn Township Warriors 24 5
    Jake Knight Norwin 21 5
    Logan Matrisch Penn Township Warriors 5 5
    Jules Prozzoly Colts Baseball 12 5
    Noah Rhoades Plum Crush 20 5
    Torrie Destefano Penn Township Warriors 22 4
    Joe Bonazza Plum Crush 17 3
    Rocco Musto Pittsburgh Outlaws Kelly 13 3
    Dylan Kelly Pittsburgh Outlaws Kelly 27 3
    Ethan Septak Penn Township Warriors 7 3
    Ben Lenart Penn Township Warriors 1 3
    Hayden Tharnish CT Select 8 3
    Tyler Faust Norwin 27 3
    Lucas Altier Norwin 3 3
    Charlie Chippich Colts Baseball 23 3
    Christian Anterock Redhawks 12 3
    Michael Switala Colts Baseball 29 3
    Julian Semplice Colts Baseball 47 3
  • ACB 3 Rivers 10U

    Name Team Jersey # All-Star Votes
    Dom Smith Penn Township Warriors 23 5
    Ryan Piekutoski CT Select 6 4
    Derek Carr Penn Township Warriors 4 4
    Owen Sinclair Franklin Regional Panthers 11 3
    Lucas Henn CT Select 21 3
    Reddick Moore Diamond Hurricanes 42 3
    Logan King Peters Township 7 3
    Anthony Annichine East End Pirates 2 3
    Dustin Rape Team Shaler Thunder 44 3
    Tasso Whipple Penn Township Warriors 80 3
    Noah Short Diamond Hurricanes 44 3
    Tristyn Tavares Norwin Knights 3 2
    Chase Lemke Franklin Regional Panthers 22 2
    Brendan Fitzgerald Team Shaler Thunder 5 2
    Michael Tedrick Plum Outlaws 7 2
    Christian Cordeiro Venom Baseball 21 2
    NJ Ramchandran Franklin Regional Panthers 6 2
    Ryan Catello Franklin Regional Panthers 5 2
    Tyler Prex CT Select 10 2
    Brian Bogler Franklin Regional Panthers 21 2
    Logan Bauer Team Shaler Thunder 24 2
    AJ Grese Gamechangers 27 2
    Gavin Gutendorf Gamechangers 7 2
    Rocco DiGiandomenico Diamond Hurricanes 88 2
  • ACB 3 Rivers 11U

    Name Team Jersey # All-Star Votes
    Reece Rupert Pine Richland Rams 21 11
    Tommy Twigg Team Shaler Thunder Willoughby 9 9
    Blake Primrose Team Shaler Thunder Miller 5 8
    Zach Tkatch CT Select 3 8
    Chase Beran Team Shaler Thunder Miller 81 7
    joe miller Team Shaler Thunder Miller 15 7
    Tom Zimmerman Pine Richland Rams 7 7
    Andrew Lucas Butler Jr. Bluesox 4 6
    Joe DeMoss Pittsburgh Outlaws DeMoss 10 6
    Aiden Davis Butler Jr. Bluesox 0 6
    Chad Helwich Team Shaler Thunder Willoughby 22 6
    Nathan Crum Penn Township Warriors 17 6
    Santino Diulus Pittsburgh Outlaws Foringer 50 5
    Maxwell Sciullo Pine Richland Rams 42 5
    Zachary Yankee Pittsburgh Outlaws Foringer 2 5
    Sawyer Pribanic Pittsburgh Outlaws Foringer 3 5
    Wayne Gatling Pittsburgh Outlaws Foringer 42 5
    Sam Grana Pine Richland Rams 12 5
    Johnny Kissell Hempfield Spartans 23 5
    Koen Sarver Pine Richland Rams 22 5
    Carson Bish Butler Jr. Bluesox 87 5
    Hunter Swidzinski Butler Jr. Bluesox 2 5
    Logan Irvin Norwin 1 5
    Sam Kodrin Norwin 7 5
    Owen Malak CT Select 11 5
  • ACB 3 Rivers 12U

    Name Team Jersey # All-Star Votes
    ANTHONY MANGES Franklin Regional 28 11
    Drew Ripepi Pittsburgh Stallions 13 9
    COLTON HUDSON Franklin Regional 17 8
    BILLY CHRISTAFANO Franklin Regional 9 8
    Gio Lonero Pittsburgh Stallions 5 8
    Colin Solinski Plum Predators 24 8
    Eli Kite PA Bombers 10 7
    Caiden Holtzman PA Bombers 12 7
    Ryan McLister Butler Bluesox 3 7
    Derek Leas Team Shaler Thunder 13 7
    Matthew Mroz Mars Fireballs 20 7
    Zachary Orosz Mars Fireballs 7 7
    Wes Parker Pittsburgh Stallions 99 6
    Cody Geddes Pittsburgh Stars 17 6
    Matthew Delvaux Pittsburgh Stallions 6 5
    Ray Altmeyer Gamechangers 9 5
    Alex Venezia SA Titans 5 5
    Madden Clement Butler Bluesox 22 5
    Richie Lusk Mars Fireballs 8 5
    Isaiah Zelaski Ohio Valley Mudcats 24 5
    Benji Astbury Mars Fireballs 3 5
    David Hartmann Avonworth 8 5
    Tyler Primrose Team Shaler Thunder 12 5
    Jake Ehrin Avonworth 5 5
    Nico Sundo SA Titans 10 5
  • ACB 3 Rivers 13U

    Name Team Jersey # All-Star Votes
    Nathan Brestensky West Hills White 21 7
    Garrett Moorhead Warrior Elite 26 6
    Aaron Elliott Beaver Greensox 8 5
    Angelo DeLeonardis SBNA Sting 17 5
    Matt Lichota Warrior Elite 8 5
    Isaac Roddy SBNA Sting 34 5
    Jack W Norwin Knights 11 4
    Michael Spena Warrior Elite 9 4
    Brandon Coughlin Bandits Baseball 27 4
    Noah W Norwin Knights 42 4
    Chase K Norwin Knights 12 4
    Shane Evans Westmoreland Storm 15 3
    Cam Szazynski Team Shaler Thunder 10 3
    Eastonn Ritter Warrior Elite 7 3
    Jack Chylinski Erie Outlaws Silver 23 3
    Ashton Wilson Beaver Greensox 13 3
    Dathan Gillis SBNA Sting 2 3
    Jake Patterson SBNA Sting 24 3
    Colin OFarrell West Hills White 8 3
    Ryan Sluk TJ Jaguars 39 3
  • ACB 3 Rivers 14U

    Name Team Jersey # All-Star Votes
    Phil Fox Mon Valley Reds 22 6
    Jordan Usenicnik Renegades Black 0 4
    R Dougherty Prospects 11 4
    Vinny Paris Canon Mac Wolfpack 1 3
    N Campbell Prospects 43 3
    Samuel Georgiana Canon Mac Wolfpack 12 3
    A Engelmore Team Shaler Thunder 18 3
    D Gallon Prospects 2 2
    Ryan Angott Canon Mac Wolfpack 18 2
    B Palmer Prospects 14 2
    Cam Nebel Gamechangers 14 2
    M Locastro Prospects 21 2
    Blaze Voltz Stampede 23 2
    Bradyn Clark Stampede 3 1
    Luke Belgiovane Mon Valley Reds 1 1
    Dylan Young Powernet Diamond Kings 34 1
    Angelo Ross Powernet Diamond Kings 21 1
    Tyler Lander Powernet Diamond Kings 20 1
    Nate Bush Renegades Black 14 1
    Tyler Mathias Powernet Diamond Kings 15 1
    Austin Mann Powernet Diamond Kings 7 1
    Joey Macintosh Powernet Diamond Kings 5 1
    Brayden Patton Mon Valley Reds 2 1
    Rylan Patton Mon Valley Reds 10 1
    Rocky Kopac Stampede 35 1
  • ACB 3 Rivers HS

    Name Team Jersey # All-Star Votes
    Dykan Wujcik Gamechangers 25 0
    Bryce Chapla Baldwin 16u 8 0
    Noah Fischer Baldwin 16u 23 0
    Victor Silvestre Baldwin 16u 22 0
    Evan Bromley Baldwin 16u 24 0
    Noah Hughes Baldwin 16u 48 0
    Brandon Zenkovich Baldwin 16u 3 0
    Josh Dadig Baldwin 16u 13 0
    Andy Sopata Baldwin 16u 11 0
    NICK DOLAN Baldwin 16u 2 0
    Eli Fowler Smithfield Devil Dogs 45 0
    Kieran Schmidt Baldwin 16u 10 0
    Tyler Hoffman Baldwin 16u 17 0
    Mason Stahl Baldwin 16u 6 0
    Cullen Stewart Gamechangers 8 0
    Tyler Steadman Gamechangers 16 0
    Jake Rongaus Gamechangers 3 0
    Payten Miller Gamechangers 21 0
    Anthony Lekse Gamechangers 7 0
    Sam Donaldson Gamechangers 15 0
    Camden Dimidjian Gamechangers 18 0
    Anthony DeFazio Gamechangers 11 0
    Ethan Dearr Gamechangers 5 0
    Robert Breit Gamechangers 12 0
    dylan bochna Hopwood Heat 21 0

View archived all-star votes.
Back to the main page.